西區(一分區)

小組 組長 E-MAIL
喜樂 周全
Peter Chou
[email protected]
Tender & Care 常台安
Ben Chang
[email protected]
屬天 凃立聖
Kevin Tu
[email protected]
活水 陶海麟
Thomas Tao
[email protected]

西區(華阜區)

小組 組長 E-MAIL
愛心 張愛友
Aiyou Zhang
[email protected]
活泉 黃金碧
Beatrice Huang
[email protected]
百利 董雪松
Yukimatsu Toh
[email protected]

西區(三分區)

小組 組長 E-MAIL
沐恩 胡士烈
Shi Lieh Hu
[email protected]
佳鄰 袁保倫
Alan Yuan
[email protected]
三人行 張群美
Lisa Sun
[email protected]
樂業 楊子洵
Jeffrey Yang
[email protected]

西區(四分區)

小組 組長 E-MAIL
寶貝 周忠旋
Souane Huang
[email protected]
天恩 詹曉君
Xiaojun Zhan
[email protected]
恩樂 徐智
Eric Tsui
[email protected]
信實愛心 裴東宏
Dong Pei
[email protected]

西北區

小組 組長 E-MAIL
友愛 溫瑞武
David Wen
[email protected]
守望 宋海
Roger Song
[email protected]
蛻 變 柳建安
Chris Liu
[email protected]
青草地​ 朱繼賢
Judy Yu
[email protected]
彩虹 張家俊
Even Cheung
[email protected]
恩泉 吳瑞香
Grace Pan
[email protected]
翰林 汪永龍
Eddie Wang
[email protected]
傳薪 李玫
May Du
[email protected]
香柏木 李曉東
Eric Li
[email protected]
塞南(暫定) 畢鈞(暫定)
Jeffrey Bi
[email protected]

西南(糖城區)

小組 組長 E-MAIL
糖城 萬淑美
ShuMei Hsiao
[email protected]
糖城葡萄樹 吕佳
Jia Lu
[email protected]
蜜城 陳志蘭
Chilan Chen
[email protected]

粵語

小組 組長 E-MAIL
感恩 馮基榮
David Fung
[email protected]
喜樂 林爾玫
Mable Yin
[email protected]
仁爱 曾舒
Sue Chan
[email protected]
信望愛 黃靜音
Anita Sham
[email protected]
恩惠 高慧珍
Jane Chong
[email protected]
活水 宋麗華
Pam Sung
[email protected]
甘霖 廖惠瓊
Vickie Chan
[email protected]
登峰 岑振強
Raymond Sham
[email protected]
百福 劉潤娣
Winnie Tong
[email protected]
信實 陳不凡
Albert Chan
[email protected]
虛心 周伊華
Eva Yeung
[email protected]
和平 張洪智
James Chong
[email protected]

國語家庭組

區域 輔導 小組 組長 E-MAIL
西區 陈昭明
Joseph Chen
    [email protected]
    西區 鄭程程
Apple Zheng
[email protected]
西北區 鍾兆鵬
Johnny Chung
    [email protected]
    話語 張晉領
Paul Zhang
[email protected]
    磐石 鄭釗
Allen Zheng
[email protected]
Katy區 輔導:林勝彥
ShengYen Lin
    [email protected]
    Katy區 主要同工:
費麗君
Candy Pei
[email protected]
    主要同工:
雷禮鋼
Li Gang Lei
[email protected]
    主要同工:
關源億
Tony Kwan
[email protected]
    主要同工:
楊華靜
Hua-Jing Yang
[email protected]

國語青年組

小組 組長 E-MAIL
Group 1
(M&M)
 廖偉凱
William Liaw
[email protected]
  王敬熹
Lucy Wang
[email protected]
Group 2
(M&M)
李國熙
Guoshi Li
[email protected]
  張家齊
Tina Chang
[email protected]
Group 3
(單身)
黃達聲
Tat Wong
[email protected]

 

國語長輩團契

小組 組長 E-MAIL
  趙竹菊
Nancy Tao
[email protected]
  段鴻書
Dora Tou
[email protected]